You are here

City: SAN JOSE, CA - ZIP Code

SAN JOSE ZIP Codes are 95101, 95103, 95106,etc. This page contains SAN JOSE 9-digit ZIP Code list, SAN JOSE population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and SAN JOSE random addresses.

SAN JOSE ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of SAN JOSE, California? Below is the zipcode list for SAN JOSE.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
SAN JOSE951010
SAN JOSE951030
SAN JOSE951060
SAN JOSE951080
SAN JOSE951090
SAN JOSE9511020,004
SAN JOSE9511161,183
SAN JOSE9511259,959
SAN JOSE951132,550
SAN JOSE951150
SAN JOSE9511654,758
SAN JOSE9511731,702
SAN JOSE9511832,768
SAN JOSE9511910,450
SAN JOSE9512038,177
SAN JOSE9512138,258
SAN JOSE9512255,619
SAN JOSE9512370,005
SAN JOSE9512452,049
SAN JOSE9512554,076
SAN JOSE9512637,063
SAN JOSE9512763,220
SAN JOSE9512835,986
SAN JOSE9512940,277
SAN JOSE9513014,051
SAN JOSE9513132,096
SAN JOSE9513242,726
SAN JOSE9513328,158
SAN JOSE9513430,499
SAN JOSE9513522,509
SAN JOSE9513648,492
SAN JOSE9513820,597
SAN JOSE951397,262
SAN JOSE951410
SAN JOSE9514848,629
SAN JOSE951500
SAN JOSE951510
SAN JOSE951520
SAN JOSE951530
SAN JOSE951540
SAN JOSE951550
SAN JOSE951560
SAN JOSE951570
SAN JOSE951580
SAN JOSE951590
SAN JOSE951600
SAN JOSE951610
SAN JOSE951640
SAN JOSE951700
SAN JOSE951720
SAN JOSE951730
SAN JOSE951900
SAN JOSE951910
SAN JOSE951920
SAN JOSE951930
SAN JOSE951940
SAN JOSE951960

SAN JOSE 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for SAN JOSE, California? Below is the list of SAN JOSE ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code SAN JOSE Address
95101-7000 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7010 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7010 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7011 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7019 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7020 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7021 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7021 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7022 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA
95101-7023 1750 LUNDY AVE , SAN JOSE, CA

If you can't find the 95101 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

SAN JOSE Post Office

img_house_features

SAN JOSE has 20 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
ALMADEN VALLEY6525 CROWN BLVDSAN JOSE 408-268-217595120-9998
BAYSIDE2731 JUNCTION AVESAN JOSE 408-456-056395134-9998
BERRYESSA1315 PIEDMONT RDSAN JOSE 408-259-239195132-9998
BLOSSOM HILL5706 CAHALAN AVESAN JOSE 408-225-802895123-9998
CAMBRIAN PARK1769 HILLSDALE AVESAN JOSE 408-267-627095124-9998
COLONNADE200 S 3RD STSAN JOSE 408-998-023195112-9998
EASTRIDGE2200 EASTRIDGE LOOP STE 1062SAN JOSE 408-270-236895122-1412
GARDEN1165 LINCOLN AVE STE 150SAN JOSE 408-292-109695125-3040
HILLVIEW2450 ALVIN AVESAN JOSE 408-238-021395121-9998
NEW ALMADEN21300 ALMADEN RDSAN JOSE 408-268-773095120-4306
OAKRIDGE MALL925 BLOSSOM HILL RD STE 1407SAN JOSE 408-224-303995123-1232
PARKMOOR545 MERIDIAN AVE STE DSAN JOSE 408-294-026495126-3425
ROBERTSVILLE1175 BRANHAM LNSAN JOSE 408-264-952395118-9998
SAINT JAMES PARK105 N 1ST STSAN JOSE 408-292-048795113-9998
SEVEN TREES ANNEX80 LEWIS RDSAN JOSE 408-281-017795111-9998
WESTGATE4285 PAYNE AVESAN JOSE 408-244-809595117-9998
WILLOW GLEN1750 MERIDIAN AVESAN JOSE 408-723-614795125-9998
SAN JOSE1750 LUNDY AVESAN JOSE 408-437-668895101-8000
SAN JOSE MO FINANCE1750 LUNDY AVESAN JOSE 408-437-669095101-9713
FOOTHILL1085 MCGINNESS AVESAN JOSE 408-259-510895127-9998

SAN JOSE Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address SAN JOSE, California. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

  • Country:

    U.S. - United States
  • State:

    CA - California
  • County:

    CountyFIPS: 06085 - Santa Clara County
  • City Name:

    SAN JOSE
  • What does 'City Name' mean?
    The name of the city (and in some cases, organization) designated by that ZIP Code or postal code.

Random Address in SAN JOSE

img_postcode

SAN JOSE has 89,889 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:SAN JOSE

SAN JOSE Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: SAN JOSE
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

SAN JOSE Population

img_population

This is the population data of SAN JOSE in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·SAN JOSE Population 2020: 1,033,670
  • ·SAN JOSE Population 2010: 954,492

SAN JOSE Museum

img_museum

This is the SAN JOSE - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
WINCHESTER MYSTERY HOUSE525 S WINCHESTER BLVDSAN JOSE CA95128(408) 247-2101
YOUTH SCIENCE INSTITUTE16260 PENITENCIA CREEK RDSAN JOSE CA95127(408) 258-4322
SAN JOSE INST-CONTEMPORARY ART451 S 1ST STSAN JOSE CA95113(408) 283-8155
PERALTA ADOBE AND FALLON HOUSE175 W SAINT JOHN STSAN JOSE CA95110(408) 993-8300
ROSICRUCIAN EGYPTIAN MUSEUM1342 NAGLEE AVENUESAN JOSE CA95191(408) 947-3630
PORTRAITS IN BLACK1515 MARLENE CTSAN JOSE CA95118(408) 448-2260
NEW ALMADEN QUICKSILVER MUSEUM21350 ALMADEN RDSAN JOSE CA95120(408) 323-1107
MEXICAN HERITAGE PLAZA1700 ALUM ROCK AVESAN JOSE CA95116(408) 928-5500
EGYPTIAN MUSEUM1342 NAGLEE AVESAN JOSE CA95126
AMERICAN MUSEUM OF QUILTS110 PASEO DE SAN ANTONIOSAN JOSE CA95112(408) 971-0323
VIET HERITAGE SOCIETY696 E SANTA CLARA STREETSAN JOSE CA95112-1911(408) 821-9330
SAN JOSE MUSEUM OF ART ASSOCIATION110 S MARKET STSAN JOSE CA95113-2307(408) 271-6840
HISTORY PARK1650 SENTER RDSAN JOSE CA95112-2599(408) 808-1471
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA JEWISH SPORTS HALL OF FAME4200 INDIGO OAK CTSAN JOSE CA95121-1981(408) 374-1600
SAN JOSE THEATER PRESERVATIONPO BOX 790SAN JOSE CA95106-0790
HANCHETT PARK HERITAGE PROJECT1330 SHASTA AVESAN JOSE CA95126-2638(408) 834-7889
SILICON VALLEY LINES1743 PARK AVE NO 131SAN JOSE CA95126-2016
CLASSIC FIGHTERS MUSEUM1764 THE ALAMEDASAN JOSE CA95126-1729
GAESATAE691 N BAYWOOD AVESAN JOSE CA95128-4604
ROADWAY ANTIQUE TRUCKS21661 SHILLINGSBURG AVESAN JOSE CA95120-1411(408) 268-3870
SILICON VALLEY HISTORIC DANCE CORP1264 HANCHETT AVENUESAN JOSE CA95126
UMUNHUM CONSERVANCY327 CURIE DRSAN JOSE CA95119-1931
SAN JOSE FIRE MUSEUM1661 SENTER RD STE D-1SAN JOSE CA95112-2522
LIGHTPOST MUSEUM1825 HAMILTON AVESAN JOSE CA95125-5624
SAN JOSE MUSEUM OF QUILTS & TEXTILES520 S 1ST STSAN JOSE CA95113-2806(408) 971-0323
CHINESE HISTORICAL AND CULTURAL PROJECTPO BOX 5366SAN JOSE CA95150-9515(408) 287-2290
GUADALUPE RIVER PARK AND GARDENS438 COLEMAN AVENUESAN JOSE CA95110(408) 298-7657
JAPANESE AMERICAN MUSEUM OF SAN JOSE535 N 5TH STSAN JOSE CA95112-3233(408) 294-3138
MT DIABLO SURVEYORS HISTORICAL SOCIETY5042 AMETHYST COURTSAN JOSE CA95136
MUSEUM OF ALL RELIGIONS3997 LATIMER AVESAN JOSE CA95130-1568(408) 379-4046
PORTUGUESE HERITAGE SOCIETY OF CALIFORNIAPO BOX 18277SAN JOSE CA95158-8277(408) 272-1222
BRANDENBURG HISTORICAL GOLF MUSEUM1122 WILLOW ST STE 200SAN JOSE CA95125-3103
NOSTALGIA VINTAGE AUTO MUSEUM1183 NIKULINA CTSAN JOSE CA95120-5441
HISTORICAL STOCK CAR RACE GROUP WEST521 CHARCOT AVENUE STE 101SAN JOSE CA95131
SAN JOSE INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY ART560 S 1ST STSAN JOSE CA95113-2806(408) 283-8155
TECH MUSEUM OF INNOVATION201 S MARKET STSAN JOSE CA95113-2008(408) 294-8324
SAN JOSE CHILDREN'S DISCOVERY MUSEUM180 WOZ WAYSAN JOSE CA95110-2722
HAPPY HOLLOW PARK & ZOO1300 SENTER ROADSAN JOSE CA95112-2593(408) 794-6403
ROSICRUCIAN PLANETARIUM1342 NAGLEE AVENUESAN JOSE CA95191
EVC ART GALLERY3095 YERBA BUENA RDSAN JOSE CA95135(408) 274-7900
NATALIE & JAMES THOMPSON GALLERY1 WASHINGTON SQSAN JOSE CA95192
STUDENT GALLERIES1 WASHINGTON SQSAN JOSE CA95192

SAN JOSE Library

img_library

This is the SAN JOSE - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
ALMADEN BRANCH LIBRARY6445 CAMDEN AVESAN JOSE CA95120(408) 808-3040
ALVISO LIBRARY5050 N. 1ST ST.SAN JOSE CA95002(408) 263-3626
BASCOM LIBRARY AND COMMUNITY CENTER1000 SOUTH BASCOM AVESAN JOSE CA95128(408) 808-3077
BERRYESSA LIBRARY3311 NOBLE AVE.SAN JOSE CA95132(408) 808-3050
BIBLIOTECA LATINO AMERICANO921 S. 1ST ST.SAN JOSE CA95110(408) 294-1237
CALABAZAS BRANCH LIBRARY1230 S BLANEY AVESAN JOSE CA95129(408) 808-3066
CAMBRIAN LIBRARY1780 HILLSDALE AVE.SAN JOSE CA95124(408) 808-3080
DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. LIBRARY150 E SAN FERNANDO STREETSAN JOSE CA95112(408) 808-2000
DR. ROBERTO CRUZ ALUM ROCK BRANCH LIBRARY3090 ALUM ROCK AVESAN JOSE CA95127(408) 808-3090
EAST SAN JOSE CARNEGIE LIBRARY1102 E. SANTA CLARA ST.SAN JOSE CA95116(408) 808-3075
EDENVALE BRANCH LIBRARY101 BRANHAM LANE EASTSAN JOSE CA95111(408) 808-3036
EDUCATIONAL PARK BRANCH LIBRARY1772 EDUCATIONAL PARK DRSAN JOSE CA95133(408) 808-3073
EVERGREEN BRANCH LIBRARY2635 ABORN RD.SAN JOSE CA95121(408) 808-3060
HILLVIEW LIBRARY1600 HOPKINS DR.SAN JOSE CA95122(408) 808-3033
JOYCE ELLINGTON BRANCH LIBRARY491 E EMPIRE STSAN JOSE CA95112(408) 808-3043
PEARL AVENUE LIBRARY4270 PEARL AVENUESAN JOSE CA95136(408) 808-3053
ROSE GARDEN LIBRARY1580 NAGLEE AVE.SAN JOSE CA95126(408) 808-3070
SAN JOSE PUBLIC LIBRARY150 E SAN FERNANDO STREETSAN JOSE CA95112(408) 808-2000
SANTA CLARA COUNTY LAW LIBRARY360 N. FIRST ST.SAN JOSE CA95113(408) 299-3568
SANTA TERESA LIBRARY290 INTERNATIONAL CIR.SAN JOSE CA95119(408) 808-3068
SEVEN TREES BRANCH LIBRARY3590 CAS DRSAN JOSE CA95111(408) 808-3056
TULLY COMMUNITY BRANCH LIBRARY880 TULLY RDSAN JOSE CA95111(408) 808-3030
VILLAGE SQUARE BRANCH LIBRARY4001 EVERGREEN VILLAGE SQUARESAN JOSE CA95135(408) 808-3093
VINELAND BRANCH LIBRARY1450 BLOSSOM HILL RDSAN JOSE CA95118(408) 808-3000
WEST VALLEY LIBRARY1243 SAN TOMAS AQUINO RD.SAN JOSE CA95117(408) 244-4747
WILLOW GLEN BRANCH LIBRARY1157 MINNESOTA AVE.SAN JOSE CA95125(408) 808-3045

SAN JOSE School

img_university

This is the SAN JOSE - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
Advent Academy 3002 Leigh AveSan Jose California7-12 95124
Allen Elementary 5845 Allen Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95123
Almaden Elementary 1295 Dentwood Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95118
Alternative Placement Academy 420 Calero AvenueSan Jose California9-12 95123
Anderson (alex) Elementary 5800 Calpine Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95123
Anderson (leroy) Elementary 4000 Rhoda Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95117
Apollo High (cont.) 1835 Cunningham Ave.San Jose California10-12 95112
Arbuckle (clyde) Elementary 1970 Cinderella Ln.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95116
Athenour Elementary 5200 Dent Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95118
Bachrodt (walter L.) Elementar 102 Sonora Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95110
Bagby Elementary 1840 Harris Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95124
Baker (gussie M.) Elementary 4845 Bucknall Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95130
Baldwin (julia) Elementary 280 Martinvale Ln.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95119
Bernal Intermediate 6610 San Ignacio Ave.San Jose California7-8 95119
Berryessa Union Elem. Alter. Educ. 1376 Piedmont RoadSan Jose CaliforniaKG-8 95132
Blackford Elementary 1970 Willow St.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95125
Blossom Valley Elementary 420 Allegan Cir.San Jose California7-8 95123
Boeger (august) Junior High 1944 Flint Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95148
Booksin Elementary 1590 Dry Creek Rd.San Jose California9-12 95125
Boynton High 901 Boynton Ave.San Jose California 95117
Branham High 1570 Branham Ln.San Jose California9-12 95118
Broadway High (cont.) 4825 Speak Ln.San Jose California7-12 95118
Brooktree Elementary 1781 Olivetree Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95131
Burnett (peter) Middle 850 N. Second St.San Jose California6-8 95112
Cadwallader Elementary 3799 Cadwallader Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95121
Cambrian Community 4115 Jacksol Dr.San Jose California6-8 95124
Camden Community Day School 2223 Camden AvenueSan Jose California9-12 95124
Canoas Elementary 880 Wren Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95125
Captain Jason M. Dahl 3200 Water St.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95111
Carlton Elementary 2421 Carlton Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95124
Carson (rachel) Elementary 4245 Meg Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95136
Cassell (sylvia) Elementary 1300 Tallahassee Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95122
Castillero Middle 6384 Leyland Park Dr.San Jose California6-8 95120
Castro (elvira) Middle 4600 Student Ln.San Jose California6-8 95130
Cedar Grove Elementary 2702 Sugar Plum Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95148
Chaboya Middle 3276 Cortona Dr.San Jose California6-8 95135
Chavez (cesar) Elementary 2000 Kammerer Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95116
Cherrywood Elementary 2550 Greengate Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95132
Christopher Elementary 565 Coyote Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95111
Community Career Academy (cont.) 2105 Forest Ave.San Jose California9-12 95126
Community Day At Hester 1460 The AlamedaSan Jose CaliforniaKG-4 95126
Cory (benjamin) Elementary 2280 Kenwood Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-2 95128
Country Lane Elementary 5140 Country LaneSan Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95129
County Community School 1290 Ridder Park Dr. Mc213San Jose CaliforniaKG-12 95131
Crossroads Community Day 706 W. Julian St.San Jose California7-12 95126
Cureton (horace) Elementary 3720 East Hills Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95127
Darling (anne) Elementary 333 N. 33rd St.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95133
Dartmouth Middle 5575 Dartmouth Dr.San Jose California6-8 95118
Davis (caroline) Elementary 5035 Edenview Dr.San Jose California7-8 95111
De Vargas Elementary 5050 Moorpark Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95129
Del Mar High 1224 Del Mar Ave.San Jose California9-12 95128
Del Roble Elementary 5345 Avenida AlmendrosSan Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95123
Dilworth Elementary 1101 Strayer Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95129
Dorsa (a. J.) Elementary 1290 Bal Harbor Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95122
Dove Hill Elementary 1460 Colt WaySan Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95121
Downtown College Prep P.o. Box 90307San Jose California9-12 95109
East Side Cadet Academy 230 Pala AvenueSan Jose California9-12 95127
Easterbrook Elementary 4660 Eastus Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95129
Edenvale Elementary 285 Azucar Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95111
Empire Gardens Elementary 1060 E. Empire St.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95112
Erikson Elementary 4849 Pearl Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95136
Ernesto Galarza Elementary 1610 Bird AvenueSan Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95125
Escuela Popular Accelerated Family Learning 1180 E. Julian StreetSan Jose CaliforniaKG-12 95116
Evergreen Elementary 3010 Fowler Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95135
Evergreen Valley High School 830 N. Capitol AveSan Jose California9-12 95133
Fair (j. Wilbur) Junior High 1702 Mclaughlin Ave.San Jose California6-8 95122
Fammatre Elementary 2800 New Jersey Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95124
Farnham Charter School 15711 Woodard Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95124
Fischer (clyde L.) Middle 1720 Hopkins Dr.San Jose California6-8 95122
Foothill High (cont.) 230 Pala Ave.San Jose California9-12 95127
Foothill Intermediate 1966 Flint Ave.San Jose California4-6 95148
Forest Hill Elementary 4450 Mccoy Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95130
Franklin Elementary 420 Tully Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95111
Frost (earl) Elementary 530 Gettysburg Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95123
Gardner Elementary 502 Illinois Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95125
Genesis High (cont.) 3434 Silver Creek Rd.San Jose California9-12 95121
George (joseph) Middle 277 Mahoney Dr.San Jose California6-8 95127
Glider Elementary 511 Cozy Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95123
Goss (mildred) Elementary 2475 Van Winkle Ln.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95116
Grant Elementary 470 E. Jackson St.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95112
Graystone Elementary 6982 Shearwater Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95120
Guadalupe Elementary 6044 Vera Cruz Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95120
Gunderson High 622 Gaundabert Ln.San Jose California9-12 95136
Gunderson Plus (cont.) 622 Gaundabert Lane,BuildingSan Jose California9-12 95136
Hacienda Science & environmental Magnet (elem) 1290 Kimberly Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95118
Hammer Elementary 1325 Bouret Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95118
Harte (bret) Middle 7050 Bret Harte Dr.San Jose California6-8 95120
Hayes Elementary 5035 Poston Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95136
Hellyer (g. W.) Elementary 725 Hellyer Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95111
Herman (leonard) Intermediate 5955 Blossom Ave.San Jose California7-8 95123
Hester Elementary 1460 The AlamedaSan Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95126
Hill (andrew P.) High 3200 Senter Rd.San Jose California9-12 95111
Holly Oak Elementary 2995 Rossmore WaySan Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95148
Hoover (herbert) Middle 1635 Park Ave.San Jose California6-8 95126
Hubbard (o. S.) Elementary 1745 June Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95122
Independence High 1776 Educational Park Dr.San Jose California9-12 95133
Juvenile Hall 1290 Ridder Park Dr. Mc213San Jose CaliforniaKG-12 95131
Kennedy (robert F.) Elementary 1602 Lucretia Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95122
Laneview Elementary 2095 Warmwood Ln.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95132
Latimer Elementary 4250 Latimer Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95130
Latino College Preparatory Academy 14271 Story RdSan Jose California9-11 95127
Laurelwood Elementary 4280 Partridge Dr.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95121
Ledesma (rita) Elementary 1001 Schoolhouse Rd.San Jose CaliforniaKG-6 95138
Leigh High 3235 Union AvenueSan Jose California9-12 95124
Leland High 6677 Camden Ave.San Jose California9-12 95120
Leland Plus (cont.) 6677 Camden Ave.,Building 1San Jose California9-12 95120
Leyva (george V.) Intermediate 1865 Monrovia Dr.San Jose California6-8 95121
Liberty High (alternative) 2177 Cottle Ave.San Jose California6-12 95125
Lick (james) High 57 N. White Rd.San Jose California9-12 95127
Lietz Elementary 5300 Carter Ave.San Jose CaliforniaKG-5 95118
City Name: SAN JOSE

Comment

Comment

Add new comment