You are here

City: SAN FRANCISCO, CA - ZIP Code

SAN FRANCISCO ZIP Codes are 94102, 94103, 94104,etc. This page contains SAN FRANCISCO 9-digit ZIP Code list, SAN FRANCISCO population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and SAN FRANCISCO random addresses.

SAN FRANCISCO ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of SAN FRANCISCO, California? Below is the zipcode list for SAN FRANCISCO.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
SAN FRANCISCO9410233,264
SAN FRANCISCO9410331,585
SAN FRANCISCO94104438
SAN FRANCISCO9410512,944
SAN FRANCISCO9410729,708
SAN FRANCISCO9410813,535
SAN FRANCISCO9410955,797
SAN FRANCISCO9411072,765
SAN FRANCISCO941114,023
SAN FRANCISCO9411285,053
SAN FRANCISCO9411435,077
SAN FRANCISCO9411533,841
SAN FRANCISCO9411646,594
SAN FRANCISCO9411743,526
SAN FRANCISCO9411841,241
SAN FRANCISCO941190
SAN FRANCISCO941200
SAN FRANCISCO9412143,843
SAN FRANCISCO9412261,248
SAN FRANCISCO9412326,074
SAN FRANCISCO9412436,278
SAN FRANCISCO941250
SAN FRANCISCO941260
SAN FRANCISCO9412720,413
SAN FRANCISCO94128173
SAN FRANCISCO941294,011
SAN FRANCISCO941303,184
SAN FRANCISCO9413130,458
SAN FRANCISCO9413230,437
SAN FRANCISCO9413326,930
SAN FRANCISCO9413443,286
SAN FRANCISCO941370
SAN FRANCISCO941390
SAN FRANCISCO941400
SAN FRANCISCO941410
SAN FRANCISCO941420
SAN FRANCISCO941430
SAN FRANCISCO941440
SAN FRANCISCO941450
SAN FRANCISCO941460
SAN FRANCISCO941470
SAN FRANCISCO941510
SAN FRANCISCO941530
SAN FRANCISCO941540
SAN FRANCISCO941560
SAN FRANCISCO941589,231
SAN FRANCISCO941590
SAN FRANCISCO941600
SAN FRANCISCO941610
SAN FRANCISCO941620
SAN FRANCISCO941630
SAN FRANCISCO941640
SAN FRANCISCO941710
SAN FRANCISCO941720
SAN FRANCISCO941770
SAN FRANCISCO941880

SAN FRANCISCO 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for SAN FRANCISCO, California? Below is the list of SAN FRANCISCO ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code SAN FRANCISCO Address
94102-0001 555 FULTON ST #C140, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-0200 250 GOPOST , SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1000 680 SUTTER ST , SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1001 680 SUTTER ST #104 (From 104 To 204 Even), SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1002 680 SUTTER ST #508 (From 508 To 606 Even), SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1003 680 SUTTER ST #206 (From 206 To 304 Even), SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1004 680 SUTTER ST #306 (From 306 To 404 Even), SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1005 680 SUTTER ST #408 (From 408 To 506 Even), SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1006 621 TAYLOR ST , SAN FRANCISCO, CA
94102-1006 621 TAYLOR ST #1 (From 1 To 6 Both of Odd and Even), SAN FRANCISCO, CA

If you can't find the 94102 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

SAN FRANCISCO Post Office

img_house_features

SAN FRANCISCO has 39 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
BAYVIEW2111 LANE STSAN FRANCISCO 415-822-715794124-9991
BERNAL HEIGHTS189 TIFFANY AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-643-379094110-9992
BRANNAN STREET460 BRANNAN STSAN FRANCISCO 415-626-293294107-9991
CHINATOWN867 STOCKTON STSAN FRANCISCO 415-986-349494108-9991
CLAYTON STREET554 CLAYTON STSAN FRANCISCO 415-931-105394117-9991
DIAMOND HEIGHTS5262 DIAMOND HEIGHTS BLVDSAN FRANCISCO 415-550-835694131-9991
EXCELSIOR15 ONONDAGA AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-285-466294112-9991
FEDERAL BUILDING SAN FRAN450 GOLDEN GATE AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-931-105394102-3661
FOX PLAZA1390 MARKET ST LBBYSAN FRANCISCO 415-931-105394102-9995
GATEWAY SAN FRANCISCO1 EMBARCADERO CTR STE SL12SAN FRANCISCO 415-986-349494111-9991
GEARY5654 GEARY BLVDSAN FRANCISCO 415-643-379094121-9991
IRVING STREET821 IRVING STSAN FRANCISCO 415-643-379094122-9992
LAKESHORE PLAZA1543 SLOAT BLVDSAN FRANCISCO 415-759-015094132-9992
MARINA GREEN3749 BUCHANAN STSAN FRANCISCO 415-440-187594123-9995
MARINA2055 LOMBARD STSAN FRANCISCO 415-351-187594123-9991
MCLAREN2755 SAN BRUNO AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-285-466294134-9992
NOE VALLEY4083 24TH STSAN FRANCISCO 415-643-379094114-9992
NORTH BEACH PRS1640 STOCKTON STSAN FRANCISCO 415-986-349494133-9991
PARKSIDE1800 TARAVAL STSAN FRANCISCO 415-759-015094116-9991
PINE STREET1400 PINE STSAN FRANCISCO 415-351-248494109-9991
STEINER STREET1849 GEARY BLVDSAN FRANCISCO 415-931-105394115-9991
SUNSET STATION1314 22ND AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-643-379094122-9991
SUTTER STREET150 SUTTER STSAN FRANCISCO 415-626-293294104-9991
VISITACION68 LELAND AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-285-466294134-9991
WEST PORTAL317 W PORTAL AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-759-015094127-9991
MISSION SAN FRANCISCO1198 S VAN NESS AVESAN FRANCISCO 415-431-382694110-9991
18TH STREET4304 18TH STSAN FRANCISCO 415-431-382694114-9991
GOLDEN GATE3245 GEARY BLVDSAN FRANCISCO 415-751-336194118-9992
SAN FRANCISCO1300 EVANS AVE STE 300HSAN FRANCISCO 415-550-500194188-9998
SAN FRANCISCO P&DC FINANCE1300 EVANS AVE STE 30SAN FRANCISCO 415-550-524594188-8014
RINCON FINANCE CENTER180 STEUART STSAN FRANCISCO 415-626-293294105-9992
NORTH BEACH ANNEX2200 POWELL STSAN FRANCISCO 415-986-349494133-9992
TOWNSEND CARRIER ANNEX550 TOWNSEND STSAN FRANCISCO 415-626-293294103-9992
MENDELL CARRIER ANNEX151 MENDELL STSAN FRANCISCO 415-643-379094124-9900
NAPOLEON STREET CARRIER CPLX180 NAPOLEON STSAN FRANCISCO 415-285-466294124-9711
BRYANT STREET1600 BRYANT STSAN FRANCISCO 415-431-382694141-9991
PRESIDIO NEW558 PRESIDIO BLVD STE BSAN FRANCISCO 415-440-187594129-5710
SAN FRANCISCO COLL UNIT1300 EVANS AVE STE 121SAN FRANCISCO 415-550-524894188-8101
SAN FRANCISCO GEN DEL391 ELLIS STSAN FRANCISCO 800-275-877794102-2709

SAN FRANCISCO Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address SAN FRANCISCO, California. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

  • Country:

    U.S. - United States
  • State:

    CA - California
  • The city of SAN FRANCISCO belongs to the Multi-counties.
    CountyCity Name
    San Francisco CountySAN FRANCISCO
    San Mateo CountySAN FRANCISCO
  • City Name:

    SAN FRANCISCO

Random Address in SAN FRANCISCO

img_postcode

SAN FRANCISCO has 129,655 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:SAN FRANCISCO

SAN FRANCISCO Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: SAN FRANCISCO
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

SAN FRANCISCO Population

img_population

This is the population data of SAN FRANCISCO in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·SAN FRANCISCO Population 2020: 896,047
  • ·SAN FRANCISCO Population 2010: 805,550

SAN FRANCISCO Museum

img_museum

This is the SAN FRANCISCO - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
USS PAMPANITO45 FISHERMANS WHARFSAN FRANCISCO CA94133(415) 775-1943
SAN FRANCISCO MUSEUM AND HISTORICAL SOCIETY785 MARKET STSAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 537-1105
TELEPHONE PIONEERS COMMUNICATION MUSEUM140 NEW MONTGOMERY STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105(415) 542-0182
STRYBING ARBORETUM & BOTANICAL GARDENS9TH AVE AT LINCOLN WAYSAN FRANCISCO CA94122(415) 661-1316
TATTOO ART MUSEUM841 COLUMBUS AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94133(415) 775-4991
SAN FRANCISCO RAILWAY MUSEUM77 STEUART STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105(610) 861-0600
SAN FRANCISCO ART INSTITUTE1310 MISSION STSAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 626-2060
SAN FRANCISCO JEWELRY MUSEUM888 BRANNAN STSAN FRANCISCO CA94103(510) 237-8828
SAN FRANCISCO MUSEUM OF CRAFT+DESIGN2569 3RD STSAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 773-0303
SAN FRANCISCO AIRPORT MUSEUM670 W FIELD RDSAN FRANCISCO CA94128(650) 821-6700
PACIFIC HERITAGE MUSEUM608 COMMERCIAL STSAN FRANCISCO CA94111(415) 399-1124
PERFORMANCE ART INSTITUTE575 SUTTER STSAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 501-0575
MARITIME MUSEUM-SAN FRANCISCOFORT MASONSAN FRANCISCO CA94123(415) 561-6662
MUSEUM OF VISION655 BEACH STSAN FRANCISCO CA94109(415) 674-9911
CONTEMPOARY JEWISH MUSEUM282 2ND STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105(415) 357-9840
MUSEO ITALO AMERICANOFORT MASON CENTER BUILDING CSAN FRANCISCO CA94123(415) 673-2200
MUSEUM OF AFRICAN DIASPORA90 NEW MONTGOMERY STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105(415) 358-7200
MISSION DOLORES3321 SIXTEENTH STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94114-1712
MUSEE MECANIQUEPIER 45SAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 346-2000
JEWISH MUSEUM166 GEARY STSAN FRANCISCO CA94108(415) 591-8800
JAZZ HERITAGE CENTER1320 FILLMORE STSAN FRANCISCO CA94115(415) 255-7745
GLBT HISTORY MUSEUM4127 18TH STSAN FRANCISCO CA94114(415) 621-1107
HENRY WILSON COIL MASONIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM1111 CALIFORNIA STSAN FRANCISCO CA94108(415) 776-7000
CONSERVATORY OF FLOWERS100 J F KENNEDY DRSAN FRANCISCO CA94118(415) 831-2090
CHINESE CULTURE CENTER750 KEARNY STSAN FRANCISCO CA94108(415) 986-1822
ARCHIVES OF MOCA657 HOWARD STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105(415) 495-3193
ADAN E. TREGANZA ANTHROPOLOGY MUSEUM1600 HOLLOWAY AVENUESAN FRANCISCO CA94132-1740(415) 338-1642
ANTIQUE VIBRATOR MUSEUM1210 VALENCIA STSAN FRANCISCO CA94110(415) 974-8980
BEAT MUSEUM540 BROADWAYSAN FRANCISCO CA94133(415) 399-9626
AFRICAN AMERICAN ART AND CULTURE762 FULTON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94102-4119(415) 292-6172
GENEVA OFFICE BUILDING AND POWER HOUSE148 JULES AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94112-1856(415) 831-2701
BAY AREA VINTAGE BASE BALL1025 17TH STREET APT 2SAN FRANCISCO CA95008-5708
USS SAN FRANCISCO MEMORIAL FOUNDATIONPO BOX 318063SAN FRANCISCO CA94131-8063(573) 590-2152
SAN FRANCISCO ARCHITECTURAL HERITAGE2007 FRANKLIN STSAN FRANCISCO CA94109-2909(415) 441-3000
MEXICAN MUSEUMFORT MASON CENTER BLDG DSAN FRANCISCO CA94123(415) 202-9700
CALIFORNIA HISTORICAL RADIO SOCIETYPO BOX 31659SAN FRANCISCO CA94131(510) 522-1974
AMERICAN BOOKBINDERS MUSEUM2736 16TH STSAN FRANCISCO CA94107-1123(415) 824-9754
POP ART MUSEUM3145 GEARY BLVD STE 425SAN FRANCISCO CA94118-3316
CAT MUSEUM OF SAN FRANCISCOPO BOX 401161SAN FRANCISCO CA94140-9414(415) 547-0062
CALIFORNIA MUSEUM OF MILITARY HISTORY2527 LAKE STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94121
UPTOWN TENDERLOIN126 HYDE STSAN FRANCISCO CA94102-3606
SAN FRANCISCO BAY AREA GREEK COMMUNITY245 VALENCIA STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94116-3004(415) 864-8000
POTRERO HILL ARCHIVES PROJECT298 MISSOURI STSAN FRANCISCO CA94107-2405(415) 863-0785
MUSEUM OF PERFORMANCE & DESIGNVETERANS BUILDING 4TH FLOORSAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 255-4800
PACIFIC COAST IMMIGRATION MUSEUM201 CALIFORNIA STREET SUITE 411SAN FRANCISCO CA94111-5032
CULTURAL HERITAGE IMAGING2325 3RD STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94107
INTERNATIONAL ART MUSEUM OF AMERICA1023 MARKET STSAN FRANCISCO CA94103-1605(415) 376-6344
CARTOON ART MUSEUM OF CALIFORNIA655 MISSION STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105-4126(415) 227-8666
SAN FRANCISCO MUSEUM & HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 420470SAN FRANCISCO CA94142-0470(415) 537-1105
EXHIBIT ENVOY450 GEARY ST UNIT 301SAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 525-1533
SAN FRANCISCO FIRE DEPARTMENT MUSEUM655 PRESIDIO AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94115(415) 563-4630
INTERNATIONAL MUSEUM OF WOMEN235 MONTGOMERY ST FL 12SAN FRANCISCO CA94104-3115(415) 543-4669
CENTURY MASTERS500 LEAVENWORTH STREET 405SAN FRANCISCO CA94109-7512
CABLE CAR MUSEUM1201 MASON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94108-1071(415) 474-1887
GOLD RUSH TRAIL FOUNDATION57 POST STSAN FRANCISCO CA94104-5003(415) 981-4849
SOUTHERN EXPOSURE3030 20TH STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94110-2780(415) 863-2141
CALIFORNIA HISTORICAL SOCIETY678 MISSION STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105-4014(415) 357-1848
SAN FRANCISCO MUSEUM OF MODERN ART151 3RD STSAN FRANCISCO CA94103-3107(415) 357-4000
MAYBECK FOUNDATION3200 WASHINGTON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94115-1622(415) 474-0172
SAN FRANCISCO AQUARIUM SOCIETYPO BOX 282040SAN FRANCISCO CA94128(415) 935-1923
EXPLORATORIUM3601 LYON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94111
ASIAN ART MUSEUM FOUNDATION OF SAN FRANCISCO200 LARKIN STSAN FRANCISCO CA94102-4734
SAN FRANCISCO AFRICAN AMERICAN HISTORICAL AND CULTURAL SOCIETY762 FULTON STREET 2 FLSAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 292-6172
MUSEUM OF CRAFT & FOLK ART51 YERBA BUENA LNSAN FRANCISCO CA94103-3183(415) 227-4888
HERITAGE MUSEUM OF SAN FRANCISCO2800 FILBERT STSAN FRANCISCO CA94123(415) 399-1124
GALERIA DE LA RAZA2857 24TH STSAN FRANCISCO CA94110-4234(415) 826-8009
MARKET STREET RAILWAY COMPANY870 MARKET STREET SUITE 803SAN FRANCISCO CA94142(415) 956-0472
NATIONAL LIBERTY SHIP MEMORIALSUITE 300SAN FRANCISCO CA94133(415) 544-0100
SAN FRANCISCO BAY AREA SPORTS HALL OF FAME201 SPEAR ST STE 1150SAN FRANCISCO CA94105-1662(201) 773-2778
NATIONAL JAPANESE AMERICAN HISTORICAL SOCIETY1684 POST STSAN FRANCISCO CA94115-3604(415) 921-5007
CAPP STREET PROJECT525 2ND STSAN FRANCISCO CA94107-1403(415) 495-7101
YERBA BUENA CENTER FOR THE ARTS701 MISSION STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94103-3138(415) 978-2787
VICTORIAN ALLIANCE1036 HAIGHT STSAN FRANCISCO CA94117-3109
HISTORICAL APPRECIATION SOCIETY155 SANSOME STSAN FRANCISCO CA94104-3604
SAN FRANCISCO SCHOOL ALLIANCE1 LOMBARD ST STE 305SAN FRANCISCO CA94104-3818(415) 955-5790
MANILATOWN HERITAGE FOUNDATION953 MISSION ST STE 30SAN FRANCISCO CA94103-2975(415) 291-0175
MUSEUM OF THE AFRICAN DIASPORA685 MISSION STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105-4126(415) 358-7200
GRABHORN INSTITUTE1802 HAYS STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94129(415) 668-2548
NORTHEAST SAN FRANCISCO CONSERVANCY470 COLUMBUS AVE STE 211SAN FRANCISCO CA94133-3930(802) 828-3051
OPEN LIBRARY OF RICHMOND300 FUNSTON AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94118-2116(415) 561-6768
RANDALL MUSEUM199 MUSEUM WAYSAN FRANCISCO CA94114-1429(415) 554-9600
MUSEUM OF RUSSIAN CULTURE2450 SUTTER STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94115-3016(415) 921-4082
CHINESE HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA965 CLAY STSAN FRANCISCO CA94108(415) 391-1188
NATUREBRIDGE28 GEARY STREET SUITE 650SAN FRANCISCO CA94108(415) 992-4789
ALCATRAZ ISLANDPIER 33SAN FRANCISCO CA94123
GULF OF THE FARALLONES NATIONAL MARINE SANCTUARY991 OLD MASON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94129
GULF OF THE FARALLONES VISITOR CENTER991 OLD MASON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94129
LONG NOW FOUNDATION2 MARINA BLVDSAN FRANCISCO CA94123
WAX MUSEUM AT FISHERMAN'S WHARF145 JEFFERSON ST., STE. 500SAN FRANCISCO CA94133-1295
AQUARIUM OF THE BAYTHE EMBARCADERO AT BEACH STREET PIER 39SAN FRANCISCO CA94133(415) 623-5300
SAN FRANCISCO ZOOLOGICAL GARDENS1 ZOO ROADSAN FRANCISCO CA94132-1098(415) 753-7080
CALIFORNIA ACADEMY OF SCIENCES55 MUSIC CONCOURSE DRIVESAN FRANCISCO CA94118-4503(415) 379-8000
CHARLES F. HAGAR PLANETARIUM1600 HOLLOWAY AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94132
TREGANZA ANTHROPOLOGY MUSEUM1600 HOLLOWAY AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94132
ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITY AUTO MUSEUM79 NEW MONTGOMERY STSAN FRANCISCO CA94105(800) 544-2787
CITY COLLEGE ART GALLERY50 PHELAN AVENUESAN FRANCISCO CA94112(415) 239-3157
DIEGO RIVERA GALLERY800 CHESTNUT STSAN FRANCISCO CA94133
FINE ARTS GALLERY1600 HOLLOWAY AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94132
MARTIN WONG STUDENT ART GALLERY1600 HOLLOWAY AVESAN FRANCISCO CA94132
MONTGOMERY GALLERY406 JACKSON STREETSAN FRANCISCO CA94111(415) 788-8300
THACHER GALLERY2130 FULTON STSAN FRANCISCO CA94117(415) 422-5555
WALTER & MCBEAN GALLERY800 CHESTNUT STSAN FRANCISCO CA94133

SAN FRANCISCO Library

img_library

This is the SAN FRANCISCO - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
ANZA BRANCH LIBRARY550 37TH AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94121(415) 355-5717
BAYVIEW LINDA BROOKS-BURTON BRANCH LIBRARY5075 THIRD ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94124(415) 355-5757
BERNAL HEIGHTS BRANCH LIBRARY500 CORTLAND AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94110(415) 335-2810
CHINATOWN - HIM MARK LAI BRANCH LIBRARY1135 POWELL ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94108(415) 355-2888
EARLY LITERACY MOBILE (611)750 BRANNAN ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 554-9081
EUREKA VALLEY - HARVEY MILK MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY1 JOSE SARIA CT.SAN FRANCISCO CA94114(415) 355-5616
EXCELSIOR BRANCH LIBRARY4400 MISSION ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94112(415) 355-2868
GLEN PARK BRANCH LIBRARY2825 DIAMOND ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94131(415) 355-2858
GOLDEN GATE VALLEY BRANCH LIBRARY1801 GREEN ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94123(415) 355-5666
GREEN BOOKMOBILE & TREASURE ISLAND BOOKMOBILE (0003)750 BRANNAN ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 554-9081
INGLESIDE BRANCH LIBRARY1298 OCEAN AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94112(415) 355-2898
LIBRARY ON WHEELS (612)750 BRANNAN ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 554-9081
MARINA BRANCH LIBRARY1890 CHESTNUT ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94123(415) 355-2823
MERCED BRANCH LIBRARY155 WINSTON DR.SAN FRANCISCO CA94132(415) 355-2825
MISSION BAY BRANCH LIBRARY960 4TH ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94158(415) 355-2838
MISSION BRANCH LIBRARY300 BARTLETT ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94110(415) 355-2800
NOE VALLEY - SALLY BRUNN BRANCH LIBRARY451 JERSEY ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94114(415) 355-5707
NORTH BEACH BRANCH LIBRARY850 COLUMBUS AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94133(415) 355-5626
OCEAN VIEW BRANCH LIBRARY345 RANDOLPH ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94132(415) 355-5615
ORTEGA BRANCH LIBRARY3223 ORTEGA ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94122(415) 355-5700
PARK BRANCH LIBRARY1833 PAGE ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94117(415) 355-5656
PARKSIDE BRANCH LIBRARY1200 TARAVAL ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94116(415) 355-5770
PORTOLA BRANCH LIBRARY380 BACON ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94134(415) 355-5660
POTRERO BRANCH LIBRARY1616 20TH ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94107(415) 355-2822
PRESIDIO BRANCH LIBRARY3150 SACRAMENTO ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94115(415) 355-2880
RICHMOND - SEN. MILTON MARKS BRANCH LIBRARY351 9TH AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94118(415) 355-5600
SAN FRANCISCO LAW LIBRARY1145 MARKET ST., 4TH FLOORSAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 554-1772
SAN FRANCISCO LAW LIBRARY1145 MARKET ST., 4TH FLOORSAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 554-1722
SAN FRANCISCO MAIN LIBRARY100 LARKIN ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 557-4400
SAN FRANCISCO PUBLIC LIBRARY100 LARKIN STSAN FRANCISCO CA94102(415) 557-4400
SUNSET BRANCH LIBRARY1305 18TH AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94122(415) 355-2808
TECHMOBILE (602)750 BRANNAN ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94103(415) 554-9081
VISITACION VALLEY BRANCH LIBRARY201 LELAND AVE.SAN FRANCISCO CA94134(415) 355-2848
WEST PORTAL BRANCH LIBRARY190 LENOX WAYSAN FRANCISCO CA94127(415) 355-2886
WESTERN ADDITION BRANCH LIBRARY1550 SCOTT ST.SAN FRANCISCO CA94115(415) 355-5727

SAN FRANCISCO School

img_university

This is the SAN FRANCISCO - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
A. P. Giannini Middle 3151 Ortega St.San Francisco California6-8 94122
Abraham Lincoln High 2162 24th Ave.San Francisco California9-12 94116
Aim High Academy 1351 Haight Street,3rd FloorSan Francisco California6-12 94117
Alamo Elementary 250 23rd Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94121
Alternative & opportunity 555 Franklin St.,Rm. 102San Francisco CaliforniaKG-12 94102
Alvarado Elementary 625 Douglas St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94114
Aptos Middle 105 Aptos Ave.San Francisco California6-8 94127
Argonne Elementary 680 18th Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94121
Balboa High 1000 Cayuga St.San Francisco California9-12 94112
Benjamin Franklin Middle 1430 Scott St.San Francisco California6-8 94115
Bryant Elementary 1050 York St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Buena Vista Annex 2641 25th St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Burton (phillip & Sala) Academic High 400 Mansell St.San Francisco California9-12 94134
Cabrillo Elementary 735 24th Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94121
Carmichael (bessie) Elementary 55 Sherman St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94103
Carver (george Washington) Elementary 1360 Oakdale Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94124
Chavez (cesar) Elementary 825 Shotwell St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Chin (john Yehall) (elem) 350 Broadway St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94133
Chinese Education Center 657 Merchant St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94111
Clarendon Elementary School 500 Clarendon Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94131
Cleveland Elementary 455 Athens St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94112
Cobb (william L.) Elementary 2725 California St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94115
Commodore Sloat Elementary 50 Darien WaySan Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94127
Creative Arts Charter 1802 19th StreetSan Francisco CaliforniaKG-8 94107
Cross Cultural Enviromental Leadership (xcel) Acad 682 Schofield RoadSan Francisco California9-12 94129
Davis (gloria R.) Middle 1195 Hudson St.San Francisco California6-8 94124
Downtown High (cont.) 110 Bartlett St.San Francisco California9-12 94110
Drew (charles R.) Elementary 50 Pomona Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94124
Edison Charter Academy 3531 22nd St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94132
El Dorado Elementary 70 Delta St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94134
Enola D. Maxwell Middle 655 Deharo St.San Francisco California6-8 94107
Everett Middle 450 Church St.San Francisco California6-8 94114
Fairmount Elementary 65 Chenery St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94131
Flynn (leonard R.) Elementary 3125 Army St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Francis Scott Key Elementary 1530 43rd Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94122
Francisco Middle 2190 Powell St.San Francisco California6-8 94133
Galileo High 1150 Francisco St.San Francisco California9-12 94109
Garfield Elementary 420 Filbert St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94133
Gateway High 1350 7th Ave.San Francisco California9-12 94122
George Washington High 600 32nd Ave.San Francisco California9-12 94121
Glen Park Elementary 151 Lippard Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94131
Golden Gate Elementary 1601 Turk St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94115
Grattan Elementary 165 Grattan St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94117
Guadalupe Elementary 859 Prague St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94112
Harte (bret) Elementary 1035 Gilman Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94124
Herbert Hoover Middle 2290 14th Ave.San Francisco California6-8 94116
Hillcrest Elementary 810 Silver Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94134
Horace Mann Middle 3351 23rd St.San Francisco California6-8 94110
Independence High (alter.) 1717 44th Ave.San Francisco California9-12 94122
International Studies Academy 693 Vermont St.San Francisco California9-12 94107
James Denman Middle 241 Oneida Ave.San Francisco California6-8 94112
James Lick Middle 1220 Noe St.San Francisco California6-8 94114
Jefferson Elementary 1725 Irving St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94122
King (martin Luther Jr) Academic Middle 350 Girard St.San Francisco California6-8 94134
Kipp Bayview Academy 1060 Key AvenueSan Francisco California5-8 94124
Kipp San Francisco Bay Academy 1430 Scott StreetSan Francisco California5-8 94115
Lafayette Elementary 4545 Anza St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94121
Lakeshore Elementary 220 Middlefield Dr.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94132
Lau (gordon J) Elementary 950 Clay St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94108
Lawton Elementary 1570 31st Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-8 94122
Leadership High (char) 300 Seneca Ave.San Francisco California9-12 94112
Leadership Public Schools: Richmond P.o. Box 29527San Francisco California9-12 94129
Life Learning Academy Charter #140 600 EmbarcaderoSan Francisco California9-12 94107
Lilienthal (claire B.) Elementary 3850 DivisaderoSan Francisco CaliforniaKG-8 94118
Longfellow Elementary 755 Morse St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94112
Lowell High 1101 Eucalyptus Dr.San Francisco California9-12 94132
Luther Burbank Middle 325 La Grande Ave.San Francisco California6-8 94112
Malcolm X Academy (elem) 350 Harbor Rd.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94124
Marina Middle 3500 Fillmore St.San Francisco California6-8 94123
Marshall (thurgood) Academic High 45 Conkling St.San Francisco California9-12 94103
Marshall Elementary 1575 15th St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94103
Mccoppin (frank) Elementary 651 Sixth Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94118
Mckinley Elementary 1025 14th St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94114
Milk (harvey) Civil Rights Elementary 4235 19th St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94114
Miraloma Elementary 175 Omar WaySan Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94127
Mission Education Center 1670 Noe St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94131
Mission High 3750 18th St.San Francisco California9-12 94114
Monroe Elementary 260 Madrid St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94112
Moscone (george R.) Elementary 2576 Harrison St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Muir (john) Elementary 380 Webster St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94117
New Traditions Elementary 2049 Grove St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94115
Newcomer High (lep) 2340 Jackson St.San Francisco California9-12 94115
O'connell (john A.) High 2355 Folsom Ave.San Francisco California9-12 94110
Ortega (jose) Elementary 400 Sargent St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94132
Parker (jean) Elementary 840 BroadwaySan Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94133
Parks (rosa) Elementary 1501 O'farrell St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94115
Peabody (george) Elementary 251 Sixth Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94118
Presidio Middle 450 30th Ave.San Francisco California6-8 94121
Raoul Wallenberg Traditional High 40 Vega St.San Francisco California9-12 94115
Redding Elementary 1421 Pine St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94109
Revere (paul) Elementary 555 Tompkins Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Rooftop Elementary 443 Burnett St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-8 94131
Roosevelt Middle 460 Arguello Blvd.San Francisco California6-8 94118
San Francisco Community Alternative 125 Excelsior St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-8 94112
San Francisco County Community 1950 Mission St.San Francisco California1-12 94103
San Francisco County Court 375 Woodside Ave. Bldg. W2San Francisco California6-12 94127
Sanchez Elementary 325 Sanchez St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94114
School Of The Arts (high) 555 Portola DriveSan Francisco California9-12 94131
Serra (junipero) Elementary 625 Holly Park Cir.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94110
Sheridan Elementary 431 Capitol Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94112
Sherman Elementary 1651 Union St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94123
Small School For Equity 1600 HollowaySan Francisco California9-12 94132
Special Education 300 Seneca Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-12 94112
Spring Valley Elementary 1451 Jackson St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94109
Starr King Elementary 1215 Carolina St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94107
Stevenson (robert Louis) Elementary 2051 34th Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94116
Sunnyside Elementary 250 Foerster St.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94112
Sunset Elementary 3045 Santiago Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94116
Sutro Elementary 235 12th Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94118
Swett (john) Elementary 727 Golden Gate Ave.San Francisco CaliforniaKG-5 94102
City Name: SAN FRANCISCO

Comment

Comment

Add new comment