You are here

City: LOS ANGELES, CA - ZIP Code

LOS ANGELES ZIP Codes are 90001, 90002, 90003,etc. This page contains LOS ANGELES 9-digit ZIP Code list, LOS ANGELES population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and LOS ANGELES random addresses.

LOS ANGELES ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of LOS ANGELES, California? Below is the zipcode list for LOS ANGELES.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
LOS ANGELES9000158,974
LOS ANGELES9000253,402
LOS ANGELES9000374,117
LOS ANGELES9000461,105
LOS ANGELES9000538,885
LOS ANGELES9000658,560
LOS ANGELES9000742,380
LOS ANGELES9000831,900
LOS ANGELES900090
LOS ANGELES900104,108
LOS ANGELES90011110,750
LOS ANGELES9001237,268
LOS ANGELES9001313,009
LOS ANGELES900149,126
LOS ANGELES9001523,900
LOS ANGELES9001646,340
LOS ANGELES9001727,832
LOS ANGELES9001852,444
LOS ANGELES9001962,816
LOS ANGELES9002039,366
LOS ANGELES900213,285
LOS ANGELES9002266,168
LOS ANGELES9002346,517
LOS ANGELES9002452,069
LOS ANGELES9002547,438
LOS ANGELES9002667,657
LOS ANGELES9002745,996
LOS ANGELES9002831,385
LOS ANGELES9002936,126
LOS ANGELES900300
LOS ANGELES9003139,497
LOS ANGELES9003247,857
LOS ANGELES9003349,695
LOS ANGELES9003456,416
LOS ANGELES9003527,725
LOS ANGELES9003638,111
LOS ANGELES9003767,377
LOS ANGELES9003828,592
LOS ANGELES9003929,966
LOS ANGELES9004012,363
LOS ANGELES9004129,888
LOS ANGELES9004260,509
LOS ANGELES9004346,358
LOS ANGELES9004499,980
LOS ANGELES9004539,795
LOS ANGELES9004649,828
LOS ANGELES9004751,057
LOS ANGELES9004821,766
LOS ANGELES9004936,610
LOS ANGELES900500
LOS ANGELES900510
LOS ANGELES900520
LOS ANGELES900530
LOS ANGELES900540
LOS ANGELES900550
LOS ANGELES900568,058
LOS ANGELES9005749,771
LOS ANGELES900583,003
LOS ANGELES9005942,311
LOS ANGELES900600
LOS ANGELES9006128,755
LOS ANGELES9006235,908
LOS ANGELES9006353,846
LOS ANGELES9006425,988
LOS ANGELES9006547,389
LOS ANGELES9006658,851
LOS ANGELES900672,560
LOS ANGELES9006821,590
LOS ANGELES9006920,035
LOS ANGELES900700
LOS ANGELES90071152
LOS ANGELES900720
LOS ANGELES90073962
LOS ANGELES900740
LOS ANGELES900750
LOS ANGELES900760
LOS ANGELES900778,328
LOS ANGELES900780
LOS ANGELES900790
LOS ANGELES900800
LOS ANGELES900810
LOS ANGELES900820
LOS ANGELES900830
LOS ANGELES900840
LOS ANGELES900860
LOS ANGELES900870
LOS ANGELES900880
LOS ANGELES900893,740
LOS ANGELES900910
LOS ANGELES900930
LOS ANGELES900950
LOS ANGELES900960
LOS ANGELES900990
LOS ANGELES901010
LOS ANGELES901030
LOS ANGELES901340
LOS ANGELES901890
LOS ANGELES9023033,135

LOS ANGELES 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for LOS ANGELES, California? Below is the list of LOS ANGELES ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code LOS ANGELES Address
90001-0001 PO BOX 1001 (From 1001 To 1018 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0019 PO BOX 1607 , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0020 7321 MIRAMONTE BLVD #101 (From 101 To 104 Both of Odd and Even), LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0021 PO BOX 1021 (From 1021 To 1048 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0049 7321 MIRAMONTE BLVD #105 (From 105 To 201 Both of Odd and Even), LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0051 PO BOX 1051 (From 1051 To 1060 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0161 PO BOX 1161 (From 1161 To 1176 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0181 PO BOX 1181 (From 1181 To 1206 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0211 PO BOX 1211 (From 1211 To 1220 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA
90001-0221 PO BOX 1221 (From 1221 To 1248 ) , LOS ANGELES, CA

If you can't find the 90001 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

LOS ANGELES Post Office

img_house_features

LOS ANGELES has 57 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
ARCADE506 S SPRING STLOS ANGELES 213-244-144590013-9998
ARCO505 S FLOWER STLOS ANGELES 213-629-819790071-9997
BARRINGTON200 S BARRINGTON AVELOS ANGELES 310-476-048690049-9998
BICENTENNIAL7610 BEVERLY BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-933-595390048-9998
BOYLE HEIGHTS2016 E 1ST STLOS ANGELES 323-268-025290033-9998
BUNKER HILL350 S GRAND AVE STE A6LOS ANGELES 213-617-346190071-9998
CRENSHAW3894 CRENSHAW BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-295-009990008-9998
DEL VALLE819 W WASHINGTON BLVDLOS ANGELES 213-749-991190015-9997
DOCKWEILER3585 S VERMONT AVELOS ANGELES 323-731-945890007-9998
EAGLE ROCK7435 N FIGUEROA STLOS ANGELES 323-254-603390041-9998
EDENDALE1525 N ALVARADO STLOS ANGELES 213-413-383990026-9998
EL SERENO4875 HUNTINGTON DR NLOS ANGELES 323-226-009490032-9997
FEDERAL LOS ANGELES300 N LOS ANGELES ST LBBYLOS ANGELES 213-617-441090012-9997
FOY1808 W 7TH STLOS ANGELES 213-483-357390057-9998
GLASSELL3950 EAGLE ROCK BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-254-082490065-9998
GREENMEAD FINANCE12003 AVALON BLVD STE 109LOS ANGELES 323-242-067090061-9997
GRIFFITH3370 GLENDALE BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-662-506990039-9998
HANCOCK8200 S VERMONT AVELOS ANGELES 323-758-812690044-9998
HIGHLAND PARK5930 N FIGUEROA STLOS ANGELES 323-256-223390042-9998
HOLLYWOOD1615 WILCOX AVELOS ANGELES 323-464-235590028-9998
LA TIJERA5472 CRENSHAW BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-291-058790043-9998
LINCOLN HGTS CARRIER ANNEX2425 ALHAMBRA AVELOS ANGELES 323-226-001690031-9998
LINCOLN3001 N BROADWAYLOS ANGELES 323-225-989290031-9997
LOS FELIZ1825 N VERMONT AVELOS ANGELES 323-660-113390027-9998
LUGO3641 E 8TH STLOS ANGELES 323-268-080690023-9998
MAR VISTA3826 GRAND VIEW BLVDLOS ANGELES 310-482-009390066-9998
MARKET1122 E 7TH STLOS ANGELES 213-622-182890021-9998
MIRACLE MILE5350 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-933-979390036-9998
OAKWOOD265 S WESTERN AVELOS ANGELES 213-383-480690004-9998
PALMS3751 MOTOR AVELOS ANGELES 310-839-028690034-9998
PICO HEIGHTS2390 W PICO BLVDLOS ANGELES 213-382-813690075-9997
PREUSS1270 S ALFRED STLOS ANGELES 323-655-285390035-9998
RANCHO PARK11270 EXPOSITION BLVD FL 2LOS ANGELES 310-478-393690064-3150
RIMPAU4040 W WASHINGTON BLVD FRNTLOS ANGELES 323-735-068490018-1067
SANFORD3751 W 6TH STLOS ANGELES 213-382-104690020-9998
WAGNER BRANCH2200 W CENTURY BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-756-785390047-9998
WASHINGTON LOS ANGELES4352 S CENTRAL AVELOS ANGELES 323-524-081490011-9998
AUGUSTUS F HAWKINS10301 COMPTON AVELOS ANGELES 323-567-992190002-9998
WEST ADAMS4960 W WASHINGTON BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-933-147190016-9998
WEST LOS ANGELES FINANCE11420 SANTA MONICA BLVDLOS ANGELES 310-477-214990025-9998
WESTCHESTER7381 LA TIJERA BLVDLOS ANGELES 310-645-461890045-9998
WESTVERN1515 W VERNON AVELOS ANGELES 323-292-022090062-9998
YORK5132 YORK BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-257-041390042-9997
EAST LOS ANGELES975 S ATLANTIC BLVDLOS ANGELES 323-268-314890022-9998
ALAMEDA CARRIER ANNEX1055 N VIGNES STLOS ANGELES 213-617-440590012-2930
HAZARD3729 E 1ST STLOS ANGELES 323-262-036190063-9998
LOS ANGELES7001 S CENTRAL AVE RM 322LOS ANGELES 323-586-172390052-9424
MAIN OFFICE LOS ANGELES7101 S CENTRAL AVELOS ANGELES 323-586-441590001-9998
RAMIREZ5115 S FIGUEROA STLOS ANGELES 323-234-409290037-9998
SUNSET1425 N CHEROKEE AVELOS ANGELES 323-460-481190093-9993
WEST LOS ANGELES11270 EXPOSITION BLVD FL 1LOS ANGELES 310-268-062490064-9998
MACYS RETAIL STORE750 W 7TH ST STE 201LOS ANGELES 213-624-195290017-9997
TERMINAL ANNEX FINANCE900 N ALAMEDA STLOS ANGELES 213-617-440590012-2904
VILLAGE1001 GAYLEY AVE STE 105LOS ANGELES 310-824-002090024-9997
CENTURY CITY MALL10250 SANTA MONICA BLVD LOWR 1700LOS ANGELES 310-785-380390067-9997
AIRPORT LOS ANGELES8821 AVIATION BLVDLOS ANGELES 310-649-740190009-9997
GREENMEAD ANNEX900 E GAGE AVELOS ANGELES 323-566-416590059-9998

LOS ANGELES Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address LOS ANGELES, California. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

  • Country:

    U.S. - United States
  • State:

    CA - California
  • County:

    CountyFIPS: 06037 - Los Angeles County
  • City Name:

    LOS ANGELES
  • What does 'City Name' mean?
    The name of the city (and in some cases, organization) designated by that ZIP Code or postal code.

Random Address in LOS ANGELES

img_postcode

LOS ANGELES has 377,017 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:LOS ANGELES

LOS ANGELES Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: LOS ANGELES
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

LOS ANGELES Population

img_population

This is the population data of LOS ANGELES in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·LOS ANGELES Population 2020: 4,015,940
  • ·LOS ANGELES Population 2010: 3,795,370

LOS ANGELES Museum

img_museum

This is the LOS ANGELES - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
SPORTS MUSEUM OF LOS ANGELES1900 S MAIN STLOS ANGELES CA90007(900) 762-4678
SOUTHWEST MUSEUM-AMERICAN INDIAN234 MUSEUM DRLOS ANGELES CA90065(323) 667-2000
SEPULVEDA HOUSE622 N MAIN STLOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 628-1274
TROPICO DE NOPAL1665 BEVERLY BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90026(213) 481-8112
PAPILLION INSTITUTE OF ART1835 S MAIN STLOS ANGELES CA90015(323) 642-8402
ORAN Z'S PAN AFRICAN BLACK FACTS AND WAX MUSEUM3742 W MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90008(323) 299-8829
PAGE MUSEUM5801 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036(323) 934-7243
MAK CENTER MACKEY HOUSE1137 S COCHRAN AVELOS ANGELES CA90019(323) 651-1510
MUSEUM OF NEON ART501 W OLYMPIC BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90015(213) 489-9918
MUSEUM OF DEATH6031 HOLLYWOOD BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90028(646) 933-6022
LUMMIS HOME AND GARDEN200 E AVENUE 43LOS ANGELES CA90031(323) 222-0546
MADAME TUSSAUDS HOLLYWOOD6933 HOLLYWOOD BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90028(866) 841-3315
L A HOLOCAUST MONUMENT7600 BEVERLY BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036(323) 936-3277
LATINO MUSEUM OF HISTORY ART AND CULTURE514 S SPRING STLOS ANGELES CA90013(213) 626-7600
JEWISH FEDERATION COUNCIL OF GREATER LOS ANGELES6505 WILSHIRE BOULEVARD SUITE 100LOS ANGELES CA90048(323) 761-8984
HOLLYWOOD EROTIC MUSEUM6741 HOLLYWOOD BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90028(323) 463-7684
HOLLYWOOD WAX MUSEUM6767 HOLLYWOOD BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90028(323) 462-5991
HOLLYWOOD HERITAGE MUSEUM2100 N HIGHLAND AVELOS ANGELES CA90068(323) 874-4005
HANCOCK MEMORIAL MUSEUMUNIVERSITY AVENUE AT CHILDS WAYLOS ANGELES CA90089(213) 740-5141
GUATEMALAN HOUSE OF CULTURE1138 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90017(213) 250-3416
GRIFFITH OBSERVATORY4800 WESTERN HERITAGE WAYLOS ANGELES CA90027(213) 473-0800
GEFFEN CONTEMPORARY AT MOCA152 N CENTRAL AVELOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 626-6222
GRIER-MUSSER MUSEUM403 S BONNIE BRAE STLOS ANGELES CA90057(213) 413-1814
CENTER MUSEUM3905 INGLEWOOD BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90066(310) 397-6942
COUNTY OF LA PAGE MUSEUM2900 EXPOSITION BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90018(323) 934-7243
CORITA ART CENTER5515 FRANKLIN AVENUELOS ANGELES CA90028(323) 466-2157
EL PUEBLO DE LOS ANGELES HISTORIC MONUMENT125 PASEO DE LA PLZLOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 485-6855
ACRYLIC MUSEUM2360 S ROBERTSON BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90034-2029(310) 842-9371
ART COLLECTION AT CEDARS-SINAI8700 BEVERLY BLVD ROOM 2416LOS ANGELES CA90048(310) 423-3277
AMERICAN SOCIETY OF MILITARY HISTORY AND MUSEUM2615 S GRAND AVELOS ANGELES CA90007(213) 746-1776
AFRO-AMERICAN MUSEUMEXPOSITION PARKLOS ANGELES CA90001(213) 744-7432
BHAGAVAD GITA MUSEUM3764 WATSEKA AVELOS ANGELES CA90034(310) 845-9333
ASTO MUSEUM OF ART4505 HUNTINGTON DR SLOS ANGELES CA90032(323) 343-8607
ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN MUSEUM5900 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036(323) 932-9393
BLITZSTEIN MUSEUM OF ART428 N FAIRFAX AVELOS ANGELES CA90036(310) 910-1938
LOS ANGELES HIGH SCHOOL HISTORICAL SOCIETY6709 LA TIJERA BLVD STE 514LOS ANGELES CA90045-2017
BOYLE HEIGHTS HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 86274LOS ANGELES CA90086-0274
COTSEN FOUNDATION FOR ACADEMIC RESEARCH12100 WILSHIRE LVD905LOS ANGELES CA90025-7120(310) 826-0504
MANZANAR605 W OLYMPIC BLVD STE 420LOS ANGELES CA90015-1445
ZIMMER CHILDREN'S MUSEUM6505 WILSHIRE BL 1ST FLLOS ANGELES CA90048-4906(323) 761-8989
WILSHIRE PARK5482 WILSHIRE BLVD?218LOS ANGELES CA90036-4218
GOVERNORS RESIDENCE11355 WEST OLYMPIC BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90064-1631
PETER MULLIN AUTOMOTIVE MUSEUM2242 PURDUE AVELOS ANGELES CA90064-1610(805) 385-5400
FRENCH REGIONAL AMERICAN MUSEUMEXCHANGE4470 WEST SUNSET BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90027-6302
MAK CENTER FOR ART AND ARCHITECTURE835 N KINGS RDLOS ANGELES CA90069-5409(323) 651-1510
ECO LOGICALART4829 W PICO BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90019-4226(310) 525-0676
LAKE ARROWHEAD GALLERY AND MUSEUM OF ART215 WEST 6TH STREET 612LOS ANGELES CA90014-1920
EAGLE ROCK VALLEY HISTORICAL SOCIETY2225 COLORADO BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90041(323) 257-1357
CRAFT AND FOLK ART MUSEUM INCORPORATING THE EGG AND THE EYE5814 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036-4501(323) 937-4230
STUDIO FOR SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA HISTORY818 N HILL STREET PMB 740LOS ANGELES CA90012-2395(213) 375-8890
GRAMMY MUSEUM800 W OLYMPIC BLVD STE A245LOS ANGELES CA90015-1360
RAY CHARLES MEMORIAL LIBRARY2107 W WASHINGTON BLVD 200LOS ANGELES CA90018-1536(323) 737-8000
ART CENTER LOS ANGELES7466 BEVERLY BLVD SUITE105LOS ANGELES CA90036-2763
ACE MUSEUM5514 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036-3829(323) 935-4824
FOOD MUSEUM8424 STA MON BLVD STE ALOS ANGELES CA90069-4267
PATRIOTIC UNION OF DARONPO BOX 85526LOS ANGELES CA90072-0526
CONNECTING CULTURES MOBILE MUSEUM2558 AIKEN AVELOS ANGELES CA90064-3306(310) 839-2026
SHELBI RANCH WESTERN WEAR MUSEUM214 WEST OLYMPIC BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA90015-1605
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA COUNCIL OF QUILT GUILDS2417 RIVERSIDE PLLOS ANGELES CA90291-4742
LITTLE TOKYO HISTORICAL SOCIETY231 E THIRD STREET G106LOS ANGELES CA90013-1493
HISTORIC FIRE STATION 623604 COLONIAL AVELOS ANGELES CA90066
LOS ANGELES MUSEUM OF THE HOLOCAUST100 THE GROVE DRLOS ANGELES CA90036-6200(323) 651-3704
BENJAMIN CREME MUSEUM OF ART11733 KIOWA AVE APLOS ANGELES CA90049-6191
MUSEUM OF AFRICAN AMERICAN ARTPO BOX 8418LOS ANGELES CA90008(323) 294-7071
LOS ANGELES CITY HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 862311LOS ANGELES CA90086
AMERICAN FILM INSTITUTE2021 N WESTERN AVELOS ANGELES CA90027(323) 856-7600
AZUSA STREET MISSION & HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 86321LOS ANGELES CA90086(323) 692-7268
CENTER FOR VISUAL MUSIC453 S SPRING ST STE 834LOS ANGELES CA90013-2086(213) 683-1514
MUSEUM OF CHILDREN'S BOOKS8271 BEVERLY BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90048-4515(323) 782-1010
TRAVELING SPACE MUSEUM4658 DON LORENZO DR APT DLOS ANGELES CA90008-4190(323) 903-5259
SONDRA & MARVIN SMALLEY SCULPTURE GARDEN15600 MULHOLLAND DRLOS ANGELES CA90077-1519(310) 476-9777
EBELL OF LOS ANGELES A CORP743 S LUCERNE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90005-3707(323) 931-1277
GETTY MUSEUM1200 GETTY CENTER DRLOS ANGELES CA90049-1657(310) 440-7300
DUNBAR HOTEL CULTURAL & HISTORY MUSEUM4225 S CENTRAL AVELOS ANGELES CA90011-3000(323) 231-0333
LA BREA TAR PITS137 N LARCHMONT BLVD 135LOS ANGELES CA90004-3704
CHINESE HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA415 BERNARD STLOS ANGELES CA91108-2045(281) 876-3063
HOLLYWOOD SIGNPO BOX 48361LOS ANGELES CA90048-0361(323) 258-4338
LOS ANGELES CONSERVANCY523 W 6TH ST STE 826LOS ANGELES CA90014-1248(213) 623-2489
MUSEUM OF CONTEMPORARY ART250 S GRAND AVELOS ANGELES CA90012-3007(213) 621-2766
PALM SPRINGS DESERT MUSEUM TRUST111 W 7TH STREETLOS ANGELES CA90014(760) 322-4800
ONE NATIONAL GAY & LESBIAN ARCHIVES909 W ADAMS BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90007-2406(213) 821-2771
TRAVEL TOWN MUSEUMPO BOX 39846LOS ANGELES CA90039-0846(323) 668-0104
LOS ANGELES REGIONAL PLANNING HISTORY GROUPPO BOX 712297LOS ANGELES CA90071-7297
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA JEWISH HISTORICAL SOCIETY6505 WILSHIRE BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA91406(323) 761-8950
AUTRY MUSEUM OF THE AMERICAN WEST4700 WESTERN HERITAGE WAYLOS ANGELES CA90027-1462(323) 667-2000
SIMON WIESENTHAL CENTER1399 S ROXBURY 2ND FLLOS ANGELES CA90035-4709(310) 553-9036
JAPANESE AMERICAN NATIONAL MUSEUM100 N CENTRAL AVELOS ANGELES CA90012-3911(213) 625-0414
HIGHLAND PARK HERITAGE TRUSTPO BOX 50894LOS ANGELES CA90050-0894(323) 908-4127
HOLLYWOOD ENTERTAINMENT MUSEUM1140 N CITRUS AVELOS ANGELES CA90038-1102
LOS ANGELES CENTRAL LIBRARY630 W 5TH STLOS ANGELES CA90071-2002(213) 228-7000
NORTH HOLLYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL ANIMAL STUDIES & BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES5336 CRYSTAL SPRINGS DRIVELOS ANGELES CA90027(323) 660-0165
ARMAND HAMMER MUSEUM OF ART AND CULTURAL CENTER10899 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90024-4343(310) 443-7000
WESTWOOD HOLMBY HISTORICAL SOCIETY10956 WEYBURN AVENUELOS ANGELES CA90024(310) 209-1710
LOS ANGELES POLICE HISTORICAL SOCIETY6045 YORK BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90042-3503(323) 344-9445
ARCHISTORIA4688 GLENALBYN DRLOS ANGELES CA90065-5060
MUSEUM OF FASHION DESIGNERS AND CREATORSPO BOX 555236LOS ANGELES CA90055-0236
KURUVUNGNA SPRINGS CULTURAL CENTER AND MUSEUM13229 ROS AELOS ANGELES CA90066-2224
KOREAN AMERICAN MUSEUM3727 W 6TH ST STE 400LOS ANGELES CA90010-2348(213) 388-4229
FREDERICK R WEISMAN ART FOUNDATION265 N CAROLWOOD DRLOS ANGELES CA90077-3535(310) 277-5321
SKIRBALL CULTURAL CENTER2701 N SEPULVEDA BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90049-6833(310) 440-4500
ARPA FOUNDATION FOR FILM MUSIC AND ARTS2919 MAXWELL STLOS ANGELES CA90027-2510(323) 663-1882
ECHO PARK HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 261039LOS ANGELES CA90026-0886(323) 860-8874
BRENTWOOD HISTORICAL SOCIETY11820 SAN VICENTE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90049
TEXTILE MUSEUM OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIAPO BOX 49160LOS ANGELES CA90049
AFRICAN AMERICAN FIREFIGHTER MUSEUM1401 S CENTRAL AVELOS ANGELES CA90021(213) 744-1730
CALIFORNIA AFRICAN AMERICAN MUSEUM600 STATE DRIVE EXPOSITLOS ANGELES CA90037(213) 744-7432
LOS ANGELES FIRE DEPARTMENT HISTORICAL SOCIETY1355 N CAHUENGA BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90028-8137(323) 464-2727
PETERSEN AUTOMOTIVE MUSEUM FOUNDATION6060 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036-3605(323) 930-2277
MUSEUM OF CALIFORNIA DESIGNPO BOX 361370LOS ANGELES CA90036-9354(323) 930-2700
SIMON WIESENTHAL CENTER LIBRARY & ARCHIVES1399 S ROXBURY DRIVELOS ANGELES CA90035-4709(310) 553-9036
LOS ANGELES TOY DOLL AND AMUSEMENTS MUSEUMPO BOX 41011LOS ANGELES CA90041-0011
VELASLAVASAY PANORAMA1122 W 24TH STLOS ANGELES CA90007-1724(213) 746-2166
ANNENBERG SPACE FOR PHOTOGRAPHY2000 AVENUE OF THE STARS SUITE 1000SLOS ANGELES CA90067(310) 209-4265
BROAD COLLECTION10900 WILSHIRE BLVD FL 1LOS ANGELES CA90024-6548
FILPINO AMERICAN NATIONAL MUSEUM OF LOS ANGELS2001 W BEVERLY BLVD SUITLOS ANGELES CA90057-2403
NOAH'S ARK AT THE SKIRBALL2701 NORTH SEPULVEDA BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA90049(310) 440-4526
ACADEMY OF MOTION PICTURE ARTS AND SCIENCES MUSEUM4270 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90010
LOS ANGELES COUNTY MUSEUM OF ART5905 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90036
LOS ANGELES PUNK MUSEUM7190 SUNSET BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90046
MUSEUM OF PUBLIC FICTION749 AVE 50LOS ANGELES CA90027
WALT DISNEY'S BARN5202 ZOO DRIVELOS ANGELES CA90027
LOS ANGELES ZOO AND BOTANICAL GARDENS5333 ZOO DRIVELOS ANGELES CA90027-1498(323) 644-4200
PAGE MUSEUM AT THE LA BREA TAR PITS900 EXPOSITION BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA90007-4000
UCLA COLLECTION OF METEORITES595 CHARLES E YOUNG DRLOS ANGELES CA90095
UCLA PLANETARIUM405 HIL GARD AVENUE ROOM NO 8224LOS ANGELES CA90095(310) 825-4434
ANNETTE GREEN PERFUME MUSEUM919 SOUTH GRAND AVENUELOS ANGELES CA90015(213) 623-5821
FASHION INSTITUTE OF DESIGN & MERCHANDISING MUSEUM919 SOUTH GRAND AVENUELOS ANGELES CA90015(213) 623-5821
FOWLER MUSEUM AT UCLA308 CHARLES E YOUNG DRIVE NORTHLOS ANGELES CA90024(310) 825-4361
HERITAGE SQUARE MUSEUM3800 HOMER STREETLOS ANGELES CA90031-1530(323) 225-2700
FRANKLIN D. MURPHY SCULPTURE GARDEN10899 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90024(310) 443-7000
J. PAUL GETTY MUSEUM1200 GETTY CENTER DRIVE SUITE 100LOS ANGELES CA90049-1668(310) 440-7300
LA PLAZA DE CULTURA Y ARTES501 N MAIN STLOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 542-6200
MILDRED E. MATHIAS BOTANICAL GARDEN777 TIVERTON DRIVELOS ANGELES CA90095(310) 825-1260
BEN MALTZ GALLERY9045 LINCOLN BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA90045(310) 665-6905
FINE ARTS GALLERY5151 STATE UNIVERSITY DRLOS ANGELES CA90032(323) 343-6600
GALLERY 13113356 ELDRIDGE AVENUELOS ANGELES CA91342
GRUNWALD CENTER FOR THE GRAPHIC ARTS10899 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELES CA90024(310) 443-7000
JOS?DRUDIS-BIADA ART GALLERY10 CHESTER PLACELOS ANGELES CA90007
LABAND ART GALLERY7900 LOYOLA BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA90045(310) 338-2880
LACC ART GALLERY & DA VINCI GALLERY855 N VERMONT AVENUELOS ANGELES CA90029(323) 953-4000
PAMELA M. MULLIN AND PETER W. MULLIN FAMILY STUDIO AND ART GALLERY1600 CAMPUS RDLOS ANGELES CA90041
SCI-ARC GALLERY960 EAST 3RD STREETLOS ANGELES CA90013(213) 613-2200
USC FISHER MUSEUM OF ART823 WEST EXPOSITION BOULEVARDLOS ANGELES CA90089(213) 740-4561
WIGHT ART GALLERY240 CHARLES E YOUNG DRIVE NORTHLOS ANGELES CA90095(310) 825-0557

LOS ANGELES Library

img_library

This is the LOS ANGELES - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
A C BILBREW LIBRARY150 EAST EL SEGUNDO BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90061(310) 538-3350
ALMA REAVES WOODS WATTS BRANCH10205 COMPTON AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90002(323) 789-2850
ANGELES MESA BRANCH2700 W. 52ND ST.LOS ANGELES CA90043(323) 292-4328
ANTHONY QUINN LIBRARY3965 CESAR E. CHAVEZ AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90063(323) 264-7715
ARROYO SECO REGIONAL BRANCH6145 N. FIGUEROA ST.LOS ANGELES CA90042(323) 255-0537
ASCOT BRANCH120 W. FLORENCE AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90003(323) 759-4817
ATWATER VILLAGE BRANCH3379 GLENDALE BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90039(323) 664-1353
BALDWIN HILLS BRANCH2906 S. LA BREALOS ANGELES CA90016(323) 733-1196
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN BRANCH2200 E. FIRST ST.LOS ANGELES CA90033(323) 263-6901
CAHUENGA BRANCH4591 SANTA MONICA BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90029(323) 664-6418
CENTRAL LIBRARY630 WEST FIFTH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90071(213) 228-7571
CHINATOWN BRANCH639 N. HILL ST.LOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 620-0925
CITY TERRACE LIBRARY4025 EAST CITY TERRACE DR.LOS ANGELES CA90063(323) 261-0295
CYPRESS PARK BRANCH1150 CYPRESS AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90065(323) 224-0039
DONALD BRUCE KAUFMAN BRENTWOOD BRANCH11820 SAN VICENTE BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90049(310) 575-8273
EAGLE ROCK BRANCH5027 CASPAR AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90041(323) 250-7808
EAST LOS ANGELES LIBRARY4837 EAST THIRD ST.LOS ANGELES CA90022(323) 264-0155
ECHO PARK LIBRARY1410 W. TEMPLE ST.LOS ANGELES CA90026(213) 250-7808
EDENDALE BRANCH2011 W. SUNSET BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90026(213) 207-3000
EL CAMINO REAL LIBRARY4264 EAST WHITTIER BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90023(323) 269-8102
EL SERENO BRANCH5226 HUNTINGTON DR. SOUTHLOS ANGELES CA90032(323) 225-9201
EXPOSITION PARK REGIONAL BRANCH3900 S. WESTERN AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90062(323) 290-3113
FAIRFAX BRANCH161 S. GARDNER ST.LOS ANGELES CA90036(323) 936-6191
FELIPE DE NEVE BRANCH2820 W. SIXTH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90057(213) 384-7676
FLORENCE LIBRARY1610 EAST FLORENCE AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90001(323) 581-8028
GOLDWYN HOLLYWOOD REGIONAL BRANCH1623 IVAR AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90028(323) 856-8260
GRAHAM LIBRARY1900 EAST FIRESTONE BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90001(323) 582-2903
HYDE PARK BRANCH2205 FLORENCE AVLOS ANGELES CA90043(323) 750-7241
JEFFERSON BRANCH2211 W. JEFFERSON BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90018(323) 734-8573
JOHN C. FREMONT BRANCH6121 MELROSE AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90038(323) 962-3521
JOHN MUIR BRANCH1005 W. 64TH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90044(323) 789-4800
JUNIPERO SERRA BRANCH4607 S. MAIN ST.LOS ANGELES CA90037(323) 234-1685
LINCOLN HEIGHTS BRANCH2530 WORKMAN ST.LOS ANGELES CA90031(323) 226-1692
LITTLE TOKYO BRANCH LIBRARY203 S. LOS ANGELES STREETLOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 612-0525
LOS ANGELES COUNTY LAW LIBRARY301 WEST FIRST ST.LOS ANGELES CA90012(213) 785-2529
LOS ANGELES PUBLIC LIBRARY630 W. FIFTH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90071(213) 228-7515
LOS FELIZ BRANCH1874 HILLHURST AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90027(323) 913-4710
MALABAR BRANCH2801 WABASH AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90033(323) 263-1497
MAR VISTA BRANCH12006 VENICE BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90066(310) 390-3454
MARK TWAIN BRANCH9621 S. FIGUEROA ST.LOS ANGELES CA90039(323) 755-4088
MEMORIAL BRANCH4625 W. OLYMPIC BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90019(323) 938-2732
PALMS-RANCHO PARK BRANCH2920 OVERLAND AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90064(310) 840-2142
PICO UNION BRANCH1030 S. ALVARADO ST.LOS ANGELES CA90006(213) 368-7647
PIO PICO KOREATOWN BRANCH694 S. OXFORDLOS ANGELES CA90005(213) 368-7647
PLATT BRANCH23600 VICTORY BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA91367(818) 340-9386
PORTER RANCH BRANCH11371 TAMPA AVE.LOS ANGELES CA91326(818) 360-5706
ROBERT LOUIS STEVENSON BRANCH803 SPENCE ST.LOS ANGELES CA90023(323) 268-4710
ROBERTSON BRANCH1719 S. ROBERTSON BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90035(310) 840-2147
SILVER LAKE BRANCH2411 GLENDALE BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90039(323) 913-7451
VERMONT SQUARE BRANCH1201 W. 48TH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90037(323) 290-7405
VERNON-LEON H. WASHINGTON JR. MEMORIAL BRANCH4504 S. CENTRAL AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90011(323) 234-9106
VIEW PARK BEBE MOORE CAMPBELL LIBRARY3854 WEST 54TH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90043(323) 293-5371
WASHINGTON IRVING BRANCH4117 W. WASHINGTON BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90018(323) 734-6303
WEST LOS ANGELES REGIONAL BRANCH11360 SANTA MONICA BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90025(310) 575-8323
WESTCHESTER -LOYOLA VILLAGE BRANCH7114 W. MANCHESTER AV.LOS ANGELES CA90045(310) 348-1096
WILL AND ARIEL DURANT BRANCH7140 W. SUNSET BLVD.LOS ANGELES CA90046(323) 876-2741
WILLOWBROOK LIBRARY11737 WILMINGTON AVE.LOS ANGELES CA90059(323) 564-5698
WILSHIRE BRANCH149 N. ST. ANDREWS PL.LOS ANGELES CA90004(323) 957-4550
WOODCREST LIBRARY1340 WEST 106TH ST.LOS ANGELES CA90044(323) 757-9373

LOS ANGELES School

img_university

This is the LOS ANGELES - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
Academia Semillas Del Pueblo P.o. Box 862673Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-8 90086
Accelerated Charter High School 116 East Martin Luther King JrLos Angeles California9-12 90011
Accelerated School 116 E. Martin Luther King Jr.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-8 90011
Adams (john) Middle 151 W. 30th St.Los Angeles California6-8 90007
Albion Street Elementary 322 S. Avenue 18Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90031
Aldama Elementary 632 N. Avenue 50Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90042
Alexandria Avenue Elementary 4211 Oakwood Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90004
Allesandro Elementary 2210 Riverside Dr.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90039
Alta Loma Elementary 1745 Vineyard Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90019
Angeles Mesa Elementary 2611 W. 52nd St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90043
Ann Street Elementary 126 E. Bloom St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90012
Annandale Elementary 6125 Poppy Peak Dr.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90042
Aragon Avenue Elementary 1118 Aragon Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90065
Arco Iris Primary Center 4504 Ascot Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-2 90011
Arlington Heights Elementary 1717 Seventh Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90019
Arroyo Seco 4805 Sycamore Avenue TerraceLos Angeles CaliforniaKG-8 90042
Ascot Avenue Elementary 1447 E. 45th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90011
Atwater Avenue Elementary 3271 Silver Lake Blvd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90039
Audubon Middle 4120 11th Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90008
Avalon Gardens Elementary 13940 S. San Pedro St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90061
Baldwin Hills Elementary 5421 Rodeo Rd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90016
Bancroft (hubert Howe) Middle 929 N. Las Palmas Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90038
Banneker (benjamin) Special Ed. Center 14024 S. San Pedro St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-12 90061
Barrett (charles W.) Elmentary 419 W. 98th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90003
Beethoven Street Elementary 3711 Beethoven St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90066
Bellevue Primary School 610 N. Micheltorena St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-2 90026
Belmont Senior High 1575 W. Second St.Los Angeles California9-12 90026
Belvedere Elementary 3724 E. First St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90063
Belvedere Middle 312 N. Record Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90063
Berendo Middle 1157 S. Berendo St.Los Angeles California6-8 90006
Bethune (mary Mcleod) Middle 155 W. 69th St.Los Angeles California6-8 90003
Blend (frances) Special Ed. Center 5210 Clinton St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90004
Boyle Heights Continuation 544 S. Mathews St.Los Angeles California9-12 90033
Bradley (tom) Environmental Science And Humanities 3875 Dublin Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90008
Bravo (francisco) Medical Magnet High 1200 N. Cornwell St.Los Angeles California9-12 90033
Breed Street Elementary 2226 E. Third St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90033
Brentwood Science 740 Gretna Green WayLos Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90049
Bridge Street Elementary 605 N. Boyle Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90033
Bright (birdielee V) Elementary 1771 W. 36th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90018
Brockton Avenue Elementary 1309 Armacost Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90025
Brooklyn Avenue Elementary 4620 Cesar Chavez Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90022
Buchanan Street Elementary 5024 Buchanan St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90042
Budlong Avenue Elementary 5940 S. Budlong Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90044
Burbank (luther) Middle 6460 N. Figueroa St.Los Angeles California6-8 90042
Burroughs (john) Middle 600 S. Mccadden Pl.Los Angeles California6-8 90005
Bushnell Way Elementary 5507 Bushnell WayLos Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90042
Cahuenga Elementary 220 S. Hobart Blvd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90004
California Academy For Liberal Studies 3838 Eagle Rock Blvd.Los Angeles California6-9 90065
Canfield Avenue Elementary 9233 Airdrome St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90035
Carthay Center Elementary 6351 W. Olympic Blvd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90048
Carver (george Washington) Middle 4410 Mckinley Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90011
Carver Elementary 1425 E. 120th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90059
Castelar Street Elementary 840 Yale St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90012
Castle Heights Elementary 9755 Cattaraugus Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90034
Cds Elementary 450 N. Grand Ave H-240Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90012
Cds Secondary 333 S. Beaudry Ave.,25th FlooLos Angeles California6-12 90017
Central Continuation 716 E. 14th St.Los Angeles California6-12 90021
Charnock Road Elementary 11133 Charnock Rd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90034
Cheremoya Avenue Elementary 6017 Franklin Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90028
Cheviot Hills Continuation 9200 Cattaraugus Ave.Los Angeles California9-12 90034
Cienega Elementary 2611 S. Orange Dr.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90016
City Of Angels (indep. Study) 1449 S. San PedroLos Angeles CaliforniaKG-12 90015
City Terrace Elementary 4350 City Terrace Dr.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90063
Clay (henry) Middle 12226 S. Western Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90047
Clifford Street Elementary 2150 Duane St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90039
Clover Avenue Elementary 11020 Clover Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90034
Coliseum Street Elementary 4400 Coliseum St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90016
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary 215 S. Commonwealth Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90004
Community Harvest Charter School 4859 W. Slauson 121Los Angeles California6-12 90056
Community Magnet School 11301 Bellagio RoadLos Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90049
Compton Avenue Elementary 1515 E. 104th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90002
Cowan Avenue Elementary 7615 Cowan Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90045
Crenshaw Arts-technology High School P.o. Box 561752Los Angeles California9-12 90056
Crenshaw Senior High 5010 11th Ave.Los Angeles California9-12 90043
Crescent Heights Boulevard Elementary 1661 S. Crescent Heights Blvd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90035
Culture And Language Academy Of Success (clas) 5760 South 6th AvenueLos Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90043
Dahlia Heights Elementary 5063 Floristan Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90041
Dayton Heights Elementary 607 N. Westmoreland Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90004
Del Rey Continuation 8701 Park Hill Dr.Los Angeles California9-12 90045
Delevan Drive Elementary 4168 W. Avenue 42Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90065
Dena (christopher) Elementary 1314 Dacotah St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90023
Dorris Place Elementary 2225 Dorris Pl.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90031
Dorsey (susan Miller) Senior H 3537 Farmdale Ave.Los Angeles California9-12 90016
Downtown Business High 1081 W. Temple St.Los Angeles California9-12 90012
Drew (charles) Middle 8511 Compton Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90001
Eagle Rock Elementary 2057 Fair Park Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90041
Eagle Rock Junior-senior High 1750 Yosemite Dr.Los Angeles California7-12 90041
Eastman Avenue Elementary 4112 E. Olympic Blvd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90023
Edison (thomas A.) Middle 6500 Hooper Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90001
El Sereno Elementary 3838 Rosemead Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90032
El Sereno Middle 2839 N. Eastern Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90032
Ellington (duke) High (cont.) 1541 W. 110th St.Los Angeles California9-12 90047
Elysian Heights Elementary 1562 Baxter St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90026
Emerson (ralph Waldo) Middle 1650 Selby Ave.Los Angeles California6-8 90024
Esperanza Elementary 680 Little St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90017
Euclid Avenue Elementary 806 Euclid Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90023
Evergreen Avenue Elementary 2730 Ganahl St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90033
Fairburn Avenue Elementary 1403 Fairburn Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90024
Fairfax Senior High 7850 Melrose Ave.Los Angeles California9-12 90046
Farmdale Elementary 2660 Fithian Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90032
Fifty-fourth Street Elementary 5501 S. Eileen Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90043
Fifty-ninth Street Elementary 5939 Second Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90043
Fifty-second Street Elementary 816 W. 51st St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90037
Figueroa Street Elementary 510 W. 111th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90044
First Street Elementary 2820 E. First St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90033
Fletcher Drive Elementary 3350 Fletcher Dr.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90065
Florence Avenue Elementary 7211 Bell Ave.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90001
Flournoy (lovelia P.) Elementary 1630 E. 111th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90059
Ford Boulevard Elementary 1112 S. Ford Blvd.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-6 90022
Forty-ninth Street Elementary 750 E. 49th St.Los Angeles CaliforniaKG-5 90011
City Name: LOS ANGELES

Comment

Comment

Add new comment